Sustanon 250 Raws

Sustanon 250
Sustanon 250
  • Model: steroid-04
  • 1000 Kilogram in Stock

Company Name: Shanghai MeiHua

Certification: ISO9001, SGS, KOSHER

Delivery Time: 5~8 working days

Delivery Way: Domestic Delivery in Canada, Europe

Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, Bitcoin

Email: sale@getraws.com

WhatsApp: +8617612057092


Contact US

Details:

Other Name: Testosterone Sustanon
Suitable for: Adult
Purity: >99%
State: Solid
Storage: Cool and Dry Place
Transport: Discreetly Packing/Aluminum Foil Bag
Origin: China
Delivery Time: 5-7 Working Days Door to Door
Minimun Quantity: 10g
Payment: West Union, Moneygram, Bitcoin and Bank to Bank
Certification: ISO 9001, USP, BP
Guarantee: Support Re-Sending Policy

 

Get High Quality Steroids in Your Country

 

We provide domestic delivery service because more and more customers who really worry about shipment problems or have urgent needs require us to set office in their countries. To provide you best service, we establish our own agency in Canada. You can directly buy our raw steroids from Canada, Germany, Italy, France, Australia, etc.

 

Introductions about Sustanon 250

 

Sustanon 250 is a blend of four etherified testosterone compounds mixed in a certain proportion. A typical composition of this highly potent testosterone blend is: 100mg Testosterone Decanoate, 60mg Testosterone Isocaproate, 60mg Testosterone Phenylpropionate, and 30mg Testosterone Propionate to form 250mg of mixed testosterone esters, which explains the number suffix of 250 in Sustanon 250 . This mixture of compounds allows for immediate testosterone release followed by more gradual release, which means that users of Sustanon 250 do not have to suffer from pain at injection site.

 

Effects of sunstanon 250 Powder

 

In order to improve the performance of sports, we need to introduce the effect of sunstan 250 step by step.

Sunstan 250 is the best option for off-season muscle augmentation cycles. High doses of testosterone provide the perfect environment for muscle growth, provided you consume enough calories. Eat not enough, no amount of testosterone will have any effect, how to build tall buildings without bricks. However, when paired with the perfect diet, testosterone can lead to significant muscle growth.

It's also important that testosterone boosts your metabolic rate. This means that high testosterone levels can help you avoid putting on too much body fat during the offseason. To be clear, you will always gain body fat if you don't do a good diet, but testosterone can make your off-season training more efficient if you are with a reasonable diet.

However, sunstanon 250 is also a good choice during the fat reduction phase. Its powerful anabolic efficiency is more suitable for muscle preservation than any steroid. When you have a diet that ensures you burn more calories than you take in during the race, you risk burning your muscles. The body consumes muscle first when it needs energy. With reasonable diet, you can force your body to burn fat first, but there is a limit. Fat loss occurs when the body goes into self-protective mode, where it deliberately stores fat. That's when high testosterone levels come into play.

High doses of testosterone also increase muscle resilience and muscle endurance. And the process of recovery is the process of muscle growth, not the two hours of training in the gym. The essence of training is to tear muscle fibers, and muscle growth means the process of healing torn cells. High doses of testosterone can make this process faster and more efficient. Of course the sunstanon250 also increases the user's strength, which is important for training.

 

Benefits of Sustanon 250

 

As a testosterone hormone, Sustanon 250 is perfect for treating low testosterone. Testosterone is an essential hormone for men and women. If you suffer from any of the following symptoms there's a good chance you suffer from low testosterone and Sustanon 250 can easily remedy the problem:
Loss of Libido ( can refer to partial or total loss)
Erectile dysfunction ( inability to maintain or obtain and erection)
Loss of muscle mass (despite diet & exercise)
Loss of strength (despite diet & exercise)
Increased body fat (despite diet & exercise)
Loss of mental clarity
Decreased ability to focus
Decreased energy
Weakened immune system

 

Dosages of Sustanon250

 

Dosage varies from one individual to the next, and will depend on the specifics of a patient's medical case and history. However, according to the electronic Medicines Compendium or eMC, the following dosage levels of Sustanon 250 are usually prescribed:
For Adults - A 1ml injection of Sustanon, once in three weeks is considered adequate.
For Children - Safe dosage limits have yet to be established for children.
Female-to-male Transsexuals - Specialist centers use dosage ranging from 1ml injection every couple of weeks to 1ml injection once in four weeks.

 

Related Hot sale Products

 

1

Testosterone Enanthate

CAS: 315-37-7

2

Testosterone Acetate

CAS: 1045-69-8

3

Testosterone Propionate 

CAS: 57-85-2

4

Testosterone Cypionate

CAS: 58-20-8

5

Testosterone Phenylpropionate

CAS: 1255-49-8

6

Testosterone Isocaproate 

CAS: 15262-86-9

7

Testosterone Decanoate 

CAS: 5721-91-5

8

Clomiphene Citrate

CAS: 50-41-9

9

Testosterone Undecanoate

CAS: 5949-44-0

10

Turinabol (4-Chlorotestosterone acetate)       

CAS: 855-19-6

11

Oral Turinabol 

CAS: 2446-23-3

12

Stanolone (androstanolone)

CAS: 521-18-6

13

Nandrolone Decanoate (DECA)

CAS: 360-70-3

14

Nandrolone Cypionate 

CAS: 601-63-8

15

Nandrolone Phenypropionate (Durabolin)

CAS: 62-90-8

16

Boldenone Undecylenate (Equipoise) 

CAS: 13103-34-9

17

Boldenone Acetate

CAS :2363-59-9

18

Drostanolone Propionate (Masteron) 

CAS: 521-12-0

19

Drostanolone Enanthate 

CAS: 472-6

 

 

 



thayerbusinesssynagevaamdaxc